LOT 137

JOSEP GUINOVART (1927-2007)

JOSEP GUINOVART (1927-2007)
GELOSIA I BLAU, 1993
Lattes de bois et huile sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à gauche
Contresignée, titrée et datée au dos
Cadre réalisé par l'artiste
102 x 83 x 5 cm - 40.15 x 32.67 x 1.96 in.
Wooden laths and oil on canvas
Signed and dated lower left
Countersigned, titled and dated at the back
Frame made by the artist

21 Jun 2018

JOSEP GUINOVART (1927-2007)
GELOSIA I BLAU, 1993
Cadre réalisé par l'artiste
Signed and dated lower left
Frame made by the artist

21 Jun 2018