James Brown - Sponge, Seaweed & Coral, 2002
Lithograph & xylography on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered /25. Publisher: Atelier Bordas, Paris, 2002. Very good condition, 57 x 38 cm.
Lithographie & xylographie sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon et numérotée /25. Editeur : Atelier Bordas, Paris, 2002. Très bon état, 57 x 38 cm.