Jan FABRE (1958), offset lithograph on cardboard 'Suicide' 2004, numbered 18/60 and signed
Jan FABRE (1958), offset lithografie op cardboard 'Zelfmoord' 2004, genummerd 18/60 en getekend
Dimensions: 54.5 x 71.5 cm
22 Apr 2024
Belgium, Gent
Dimensions: 54.5 x 71.5 cm