LOT 0052

Jared French (American, 1905-1987)
Paul Cadmus, 1931
signé et daté (en bas à droite)
crayon et aquarelle sur papier
27 x 36.6cm (10 5/8 x 14 7/16in).

signed and dated (lower right)
pencil and watercolour on paper

01 Jun 2023
UK, London

Paul Cadmus, 1931

01 Jun 2023
UK, London