LOT 0053
Jared French (American, 1905-1987) Portrait (signed and dated (lower right)pastel on paper)
Jared French (American, 1905-1987)
Portrait
signé et daté (en bas à droite)
pastel sur papier
14.8 x 9.5cm (5 13/16 x 3 3/4in).
signed and dated (lower right)
pastel on paper
01 Jun 2023
UK, London
Portrait
pastel sur papier
pastel on paper
01 Jun 2023
UK, London