LOT 5

Jarra em porcelana de inspiração oriental

Jarra em porcelana de inspiração oriental. Decoração azul e branca, representando nas reservas centrais: paisagem com pagodes e motivos florais, vegetalistas e estilizados. Sinais de uso, gastos e defeitos de fabrico.
Alt. aprox.: 31,5 cm.
Notes: Porcelain jar with oriental inspiration. Blue and white decoration, representing in the central reserves: landscape with pagodas and floral, vegetal and stylized motifs. Signs of use, wear and manufacturing defects.
Approx. height: 31.5 cm.

Pot en porcelaine d'inspiration orientale. Décoration bleue et blanche, représentant dans les réserves centrales : paysage avec pagodes et motifs floraux, végétalistes et stylisés. Signes d'utilisation, d'usure et de défauts de fabrication.
Hauteur approximative : 31,5 cm.

灵感来自东方的瓷器罐。蓝白色装饰,中央储备区描绘了有塔楼和花卉、植物和风格化的风景。有使用痕迹、磨损和制造缺陷。
高度约:31.5厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Alt. aprox.: 31,5 cm.
Approx. height: 31.5 cm.

高度约:31.5厘米。

08 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa