Jean-Baptiste VALADIE - Vénus Callipyge
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean-Baptiste VALADIE (1933-)
Venus Callipyge, 1976
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered /200 copies
On Arches vellum 76 x 56 cm
INFORMATION: Lithograph inspired by the song by Georges BRASSENS: Venus Callipyge
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Jean-Baptiste VALADIE (1933-)
Vénus Callipyge, 1976
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /200 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 76 x 56 cm
INFORMATION : Lithographie inspirée par la chanson de de Georges BRASSENS : Vénus Callipyge
Excellent état
Jean-Baptiste VALADIE (1933-)
Venus Callipyge, 1976
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered /200 copies
On Arches vellum 76 x 56 cm
Excellent condition
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Jean-Baptiste VALADIE (1933-)
Vénus Callipyge, 1976
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /200 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 76 x 56 cm
Excellent état