Jean Bazaine - Untitled
Jean Bazaine - Untitled
Jean Bazaine - Untitled
1989
Original lithograph on Rives paper
32.5 × 25 cm
Edition 15/110
Extracted from hand-signed & numbered portfolio
1989
Lithographie originale sur papier Rives
32,5 × 25 cm
Édition 15/110
Extrait d'un portfolio numéroté et signé à la main
Jean Bazaine - Untitled
Jean Bazaine - Untitled
1989
32.5 × 25 cm
Edition 15/110
1989
32,5 × 25 cm
Édition 15/110