LOT 142

Jean DEPSRES (1889-1980)
Paire de salerons et leurs cuillères en métal argenté à décor de sphères.
Signés "J.Després" et poinçon de maitre.
H : 3 cm, D : 4 cm

A pair of silver salt-cups with spoons by Jean Després. Signed "J.Després" and hallmarks.
H : 1,18 inch, D : 1,57 inch

04 Dec 2020

Jean DEPSRES (1889-1980)
H : 3 cm, D : 4 cm

H : 1,18 inch, D : 1,57 inch

04 Dec 2020