LOT 136
Jean-Émile PUIFORCAT (1897-1945)
Coupe circulaire en argent.
Signé "Puiforcat" et poinçons.
D : 18 cm
(usures)
A silver cup by Jean-Emile Puiforcat signed "Puiforcat" and hallmarks.
D : 7,09 inch
(uses)
04 Dec 2020
Coupe circulaire en argent.
D : 18 cm
(usures)
D : 7,09 inch
(uses)