Jean-Marc NATTIER (1685 - 1766) from the circle. Portrait of Louis Jean Marie de Bourbon.
Approx. 102 cm x 70 cm. Approx. 111 cm x 78 cm with frame. Painting. Oil on canvas. Portrait of Louis Jean Marie de Bourbon, Duke of Penthièvre. Doubled. Craquelured. See photos for condition.
- No shipping by the auction house possible -
Jean-Marc NATTIER (1685 - 1766) aus dem Umkreis. Portrait von Louis Jean Marie de Bourbon.
Circa 102 cm x 70 cm. Circa 111 cm x 78 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Portrait von Louis Jean Marie de Bourbon, Herzog von Penthièvre. Doubliert. Craqueliert. Zustand siehe Fotos.
- Kein Versand durch das Auktionshaus möglich -