Jean Messagier - Le printemps de Buster Brown, 1983
Lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered /40 + VI AP. Publisher: Atelier Bordas, Paris, 1983. Very good condition, 56 x 88 cm.
Lithographie sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon et numérotée /40 + VI EA. Editeur : Atelier Bordas, Paris, 1983. Très bon état, 56 x 88 cm.