LOT 6

Jean-Pierre MOCCI (born in 1954) - Ferrari Classic Day

Oil on canvas signed "Mocci" lower left. Work created especially to serve as an illustration for the gathering: "Ferrari Classic Days" in Crans Montana in 2009. Framed, 60 x 60 cm.

Jean-Pierre MOCCI ( né en 1954) - Ferrari Classic Day
Huile sur toile signée "Mocci" en bas à gauche. Œuvre réalisée spécialement pour servir d'illustration au rassemblement: "Ferrari Classic Days" à Crans Montana en 2009. Encadré, 60 x 60 cm.

18 Jun 2023
Switzerland

18 Jun 2023
Switzerland