Jenkins, Paul - "Veil before"
Jenkins, Paul (1923-2012)
"Veil before" ( )
Description (FR):
Lithographie signée dans la plaque, en bas à droite
Description (EN):
Litograph, signed in the plate on the lower right
Dimension (PO):
24 x 24 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13.5" x 9.5"
Jenkins, Paul (1923-2012)
"Veil before" ( )
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
24 x 24 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
13.5" x 9.5"