Jenni Porkka photography Jenni Porkka fotografi
JENNI PORKKA (born 1985), "Turn", signed and dated Jenni 2020 on verso, numbered 8/30, c-print mounted on cutting board, image dimensions approx. 61x91.5 cm
JENNI PORKKA (född 1985), "Turn", signerad och daterad Jenni 2020 á tergo, numrerad 8/30, c-print monterat på kapaskiva, bildmått ca 61x91,5 cm