Jenni Porkka photography Jenni Porkka fotografi
JENNI PORKKA, contemporary, "Diamonds", signed and dated Jenni 2020 on verso, numbered 17/100, c-print mounted on cutting board, picture dimensions approx. 42x59 cm
JENNI PORKKA, samtida, "Diamonds", signerad och daterad Jenni 2020 á tergo, numrerad 17/100, c-print monterat på kapaskiva, bildmått ca 42x59 cm