Jenni Porkka photography Jenni Porkka fotografi
JENNI PORKKA, JENNI PORKKA, contemporary, "Gold", signed and dated Jenni 2021 on verso, numbered, 11/60, c-print mounted on cutting board, image dimensions approx. 61x91.5 cm
JENNI PORKKA, samtida, "Gold", signerad och daterad Jenni 2021 á tergo, numrerad, 11/60, c-print monterat på kapaskiva, bildmått ca 61x91,5 cm