Jens Harald Quistgaard Teservis "Relief" Stengods 1900-tal (43 delar)

Jens Harald Quistgaard 1919-2008, DanmarkServis i stengods med dekor av löv i relief.Ritad av Jens Harald Quistgaard år 1959 för Kronjyden Nissen, DanmarkI produktion från början av 1960-taletBestår av:12 st. Tefat12 st. Tekoppar12 st. Assietter2 st. Ljusstakar1 st. Sockerskål med lock1 st. Marmeladburk1 st. Smörask1 st. Skål1 st. Gräddkanna1 st. TekannaKonditionsrapport: Minimalt slitage och repor, inga övriga anmärkningar--------------------------------------------------------------Jens Harald Quistgaard Service "Relief" Stoneware 20th Century (43 pcs.)Jens Harald Quistgaard 1919-2008, DenmarkService made of stoneware with decor of leaves in relief.Drawn by Jens Harald Quistgaard in 1959 for Kronjyden Nissen, DenmarkIn production from the early 1960sConsists of:12 pcs. Tea plates12 pcs. Tea cups12 pcs. Dessert plates2 pcs. Candlesticks1 pc. Jam jar1 pc. Sugar jar with lid1 pc. Butter jar1 pc. Bowl1 pc. Creamer1 pc. Coffee potCondition. Minimal wear and scratches, no other remarks

02 May 2024
Sweden, Umea

02 May 2024
Sweden, Umea