Jewelry, Rings
Lot 2244 Jewelry, Rings
Description
Diamant Bandring, 750 Gold, 2,14g, Diamant in Rundschliff ca. 0,02ct, Goldschmiede Merkzeichen "JH" , EU Gröà e 46, Reparaturspur wohl in Frankreich auà en punziert, gem. Testbericht liegt bei
Automatically generated translation:
Diamond band ring, 750 Gold, 2, 14 g, diamond in round cut approximate 0, 02 ct, goldsmith marker "JH", EU size 46, repair track seeming in France outside hallmarked, gem. Test report is enclosed
Lot 2244 Jewelry, Rings
Description