Jewelry, chains / pendants / necklaces

Lot 2151 Jewelry, chains / pendants / necklaces

Description

Diamant Farbstein Anhänger Bouquet Körbchen, 585 Gelbgold, Turmalinkörbchen, 10 Saphire in Navette,Tropfen und Baquette-Schliff, zus. ca. 1,69ct, 6 Brillanten zus. ca. 0,25ct tw-vsi, aufwendige Goldschmiedearbeit, Beschauzeichen (WB) Wolfgang Blum-Hanau, broschiert, ca. 5,11g

Automatically generated translation:
Diamond colour stone pendant bouquet basket, 585 yellow gold, Turmalinkörbchen, 10 sapphires in Navette, drop and Baquette cut, together approximate 1, 69 ct, 6 brilliant-cut diamonds together approximate 0, 25 ct tw-vsi, elaborate gold work, hallmark (WB) Wolfgang Blum Hanau, sewed, approximate 5, 11 g

15 May 2024
Germany, Bonn

Description

15 May 2024
Germany, Bonn