Jewelry, chains / pendants / necklaces
Lot 219 Jewelry, chains / pendants / necklaces
Description
Trachtenschmuck - Kropfkette, süddeutsch 19.Jh., Silber 835, Mittelteil mit grünen und roten Farbsteinen und kleiner Perle, partiell vergoldet, an 5-strängiger Erbskette, l. 40cm
Automatically generated translation:
Costume jewelry - choker-like necklace, South German 19th century, silver 835, middle part with green and red coloured stones and small pearl, partial gold plated, at 5 strängiger pea chain, l. 40 cm
Description