Jewelry, chains / pendants / necklaces
Lot 2192 Jewelry, chains / pendants / necklaces
Description
Rubin Perlen Kette, 585 Weià goldverschluss mit 12 Altschliff Rubinen und eine Perle, Kultur Perlen Dm 6,4mm, L. 65cm, mit deutschen Beschauzeichen "Krämer", ca. 36,16g
Automatically generated translation:
Ruby pearls chain, 585 white gold clasp with 12 vintage cut rubies and a pearl, Culture pearls Dm 6, 4 mm, L. 65 cm, with German hallmark "Krämer", approximate 36, 16 g
Description