Jewelry, ear jewelry
Lot 2199 Jewelry, ear jewelry
Description
Perlen Diamanten Chrisopras Ohranhänger, 20 Jh., 585 Gold ungestempelt, 4 Diamanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, 2 Tropfen kanellierte Chrisopras, 2 Barocke Perlen, 2 Süà wasserperlen,1Stecker fehlt, Goldschmiede-Handarbeit, ca. 10,54g
Automatically generated translation:
Pearls diamonds Chrisopras earrings, 20 Jh, 585 Gold unused, 4 diamonds together approximate 0, 10 ct, 2 drop channelled Chrisopras, 2 baroque pearls, 2 freshwater pearls, 1 attachment plug is absent, goldsmith handwork, approximate 10, 54 g
Lot 2199 Jewelry, ear jewelry
Description