Jewelry, various
Lot 2341 Jewelry, various
Description
Biedermeier Bierzipfel Wolfskopf mit Rubinaugen und Federringverschluss, Silber vergoldet, punziert "Steinmetz", 7x 2cm, 16,10g
Automatically generated translation:
Biedermeier tip beer wolf head with ruby eyes and clasp, silver gold plated, hallmarked "stonemason", 7 x 2 cm, 16, 10 g
Lot 2341 Jewelry, various
Description