Jewelry, various
Lot 2343 Jewelry, various
Description
Emaille-Geldscheinklammer mit Türkis, 70er Jahre des 20. Jh., Mexiko, 925 Silber punziert TM-II, 8,5x 2 cm, 13,67g
Automatically generated translation:
Enamel money clip with turquois, 70s of the 20th century, Mexico, 925 silver hallmarked TM-II, 8, 5 x 2 cm, 13, 67 g
Lot 2343 Jewelry, various
Description