Joan MIRO - Dialogue d'insectes surréalistes
This description has been translated automatically:
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Surreal insect dialogue
Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On paper 50 x 65 cm
Created for the exhibition “Collection Berggruen” at the Geneva Museum of Art and History.
Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Dialogue d'insectes surréalistes
Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 50 x 65 cm
Créée pour l'exposition "Collection Berggruen" au Musée d'Art et d'Histoire de Genève.
Excellent état
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Surreal insect dialogue
Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On paper 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 50 x 65 cm
Excellent état