Joan Miro - Composition, 1956
Joan Miro - Composition, 1956
Joan Miro - Composition, 1956
Original lithograph on paper
Unsigned, unnumbered
Publisher: Maeght, Paris, 1956
Ref.: Cramer 39
Very good condition, 23 x 19,8 cm
Lithographie originale sur papier
Sans signature, non numérotée
Editeur : Maeght, Paris, 1956
Réf. : Cramer 39
Très bon état, 23 x 19,8 cm
Joan Miro - Composition, 1956
Joan Miro - Composition, 1956
Original lithograph on paper
Unsigned, unnumbered
Ref.: Cramer 39
Sans signature, non numérotée
Editeur : Maeght, Paris, 1956
Réf. : Cramer 39
Très bon état, 23 x 19,8 cm