Joint Issues

Lot 5072 Joint Issues

Michel959dPl.-Nr

Description

1 Mk. Taube in guter Farbe dunkelbräunlicholiv im postfrischen Viererblock aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Platten-Nr. "4" spiegelverkehrt, sign. ArGe

Automatically generated translation:
1 Mk. Dove in good colour dark brownish olive block of four, mint never hinged from the left upper corner with plate number "4" mirror-inverted, signed Ar fair

19 Apr 2024
Germany, Mulheim

Lot 5072 Joint Issues

Michel959dPl.-Nr

Description

19 Apr 2024
Germany, Mulheim