Joint Issues
Lot 5072 Joint Issues
Michel959dPl.-Nr
Description
1 Mk. Taube in guter Farbe dunkelbräunlicholiv im postfrischen Viererblock aus der linken oberen Bogenecke mit Platten-Nr. "4" spiegelverkehrt, sign. ArGe
Automatically generated translation:
1 Mk. Dove in good colour dark brownish olive block of four, mint never hinged from the left upper corner with plate number "4" mirror-inverted, signed Ar fair
Lot 5072 Joint Issues
Michel959dPl.-Nr
Description