Jonathan De Pas (1932-1991), Donato D'Urbino (1935)
Jonathan De Pas (1932-1991), Donato D'Urbino (1935), Paolo Lomazzi (1936)
Heliocopy of the drawing for the "Blow" inflatable chair, variant MS88-90. Milan, 1967. On a scale of 1: 4, dated 11/7/67 and bearing the cartouche of the architectural firm. (64x84 cm.) (defects)
IT
Eliocopia del disegno per la poltrona gonfiabile "Blow" variante MS88-90. Milano, 1967. In scala 1:4, datata 11/7/67 e recante cartiglio dello studio di architettura. (cm 64x84) (difetti)
IT