Josef Horňák (1891-?)
TIŠNOV
1920
Akvarel na papíře, 355x450 mm, zn. a dat. vlevo dole "Tišnov 1920", sign. vpravo dole "J. Horňák".
Rámováno, zaskleno.
English Title:
Josef Horňák (1891-?)
English Description:
TIŠNOV
1920
Watercolor on paper, 355x450 mm, marked and dated lower left "Tišnov 1920", signed lower right "J. Horňák".
Framed, glazed.
Deutsch Title:
Josef Horňák (1891-?)
Deutsch Description:
TISCHNOWITZ
1920
Aquarell auf Papier, 355x450 mm, gez. und dat. links unten "Tišnov 1920", sign. rechts unten "J. Horňák".
Gerahmt, verglast.
TIŠNOV
1920
Rámováno, zaskleno.
English Title:
Josef Horňák (1891-?)
English Description:
TIŠNOV
1920
Framed, glazed.
Deutsch Title:
Josef Horňák (1891-?)
Deutsch Description:
TISCHNOWITZ
1920
Gerahmt, verglast.