KEITH HARING (1958-1990)
Mouse
Feutre sur papier
Signé en bas à droite
Certificat au dos de « The Keith Haring Estate »,
daté du 7/12/89 et signé par Julia Gruen
22 x 28 cm
Felt-tip pen on paper
Signed lower right
Certificate on the back from “The Keith Haring Estate“ dated 7/12/89 and signed by Julia Gruen
8 1/2 x 11 in.
Provenance
Collection particulière
KEITH HARING (1958-1990)
Mouse
Feutre sur papier
Signé en bas à droite
22 x 28 cm
Felt-tip pen on paper
Signed lower right
8 1/2 x 11 in.
Provenance
Collection particulière