KRANT, MENNO (1950-)
Description française:
KRANT, Menno (1950-)
Figures
Ensemble de sept huiles sur carton
Signées: Menno
Provenance:
Collection privée d'une vieille famille Roumaine, Côte Saint-Luc, Québec
24x9cm - 9.5x3.5" la plus grande
English Description
KRANT, Menno (1950-)
Figures
Set of seven oils on cardboard
Signed: Menno
Provenance:
Private collection of an old Romanian family, Côte Saint-Luc, Quebec
24x9cm - 9.5x3.5" the largest
Description française:
KRANT, Menno (1950-)
Figures
Signées: Menno
Provenance:
English Description
KRANT, Menno (1950-)
Figures
Signed: Menno
Provenance:
24x9cm - 9.5x3.5" the largest