Karel Vítek (1877-1953)
SUDIČKY
1913
Kombinovaná technika - tempera a tuš na papíře, 300x210 mm, sign. a dat. vlevo dole "K. Vítek 13."
Rámováno, zaskleno.
English Title:
Karel Vítek (1877-1953)
English Description:
FAIRIES OF FATE
1913
Mixed media - tempera and ink on paper, 300x210 mm, signed and dated lower left "K. Vítek 13."
Framed, glazed.
Deutsch Title:
Karel Vítek (1877-1953)
Deutsch Description:
MOIREN
1913
Kombinierte Technik - Tempera und Tusche auf Papier, 300x210 mm, sign. und dat. links unten "K. Vítek 13."
Gerahmt, verglast.
SUDIČKY
1913
Rámováno, zaskleno.
English Title:
Karel Vítek (1877-1953)
English Description:
FAIRIES OF FATE
1913
Framed, glazed.
Deutsch Title:
Karel Vítek (1877-1953)
Deutsch Description:
MOIREN
1913
Gerahmt, verglast.