Karl Lagasse - One dollar green hope, 2022
Aluminium sculpture, hand signed by the artist, with COA numbered 23/31. Very good condition, 16.5 x 38 x 7 cm
Sculpture en aluminium, signée à la main par l'artiste, avec COA numéroté 23/31. Très bon état, 16,5 x 38 x 7 cm