LOT 7225
Karl Mohr (1922-2013), multi-figure, large beer garden scene on the lake shore, oil on canvas
Karl Mohr (1922-2013), multi-figure, large beer garden scene on the lake shore, oil on canvas, signed lower left, 60 x 80 cm, framed 76 x 96 cm Karl Mohr (1922-2013), vielfigurige, große Biergartenszene am Seeufer, Öl auf Lwd., u. li. sign., 60 x 80 cm, ger. 76 x 96 cm
04 Apr 2023
Germany, Berlin