Karl Schicktanz (1858-?)
STAVENÍ SE STAFÁŽÍ
1912
Akvarel na kartonu, 390x570 mm, sign. a dat. vpravo dole "K. SCHICKTANZ. 1912.
Rámováno, zaskleno.
English Title:
Karl Schicktanz (1858-?)
English Description:
A BUILDING WITH STAFFAGE
1912
Watercolor on board, 390x570 mm, signed and dated lower right "K. SCHICKTANZ. 1912.
Framed, glazed.
Deutsch Title:
Karl Schicktanz (1858-?)
Deutsch Description:
HAUS MIT STAFFAGE
1912
Aquarell auf Karton, 390x570 mm, sign. und dat. rechts unten "K. SCHICKTANZ. 1912.
Gerahmt, verglast.
STAVENÍ SE STAFÁŽÍ
1912
Rámováno, zaskleno.
English Title:
Karl Schicktanz (1858-?)
English Description:
A BUILDING WITH STAFFAGE
1912
Framed, glazed.
Deutsch Title:
Karl Schicktanz (1858-?)
Deutsch Description:
HAUS MIT STAFFAGE
1912
Gerahmt, verglast.