LOT 0676
Karl Springer Attributed Dining Table. 6' Glass Top Chrome Column Leg Dining Table Desk. Clean Minim
Karl Springer Attributed Dining Table. 6' Glass Top Chrome Column Leg Dining Table Desk. Clean Minimalist Design. Dimensions: H: 29.25 inches: W: 72 inches: D: 36 inches ---
Condition Report: Very Good Condition. Light wear.
07 Dec 2022
USA, Aston, PA