Karli SOHN-RETHEL (1882 - 1966). Tambourine
Sheet size 42.5 cm x 33.5 cm. Mixed media gouache & chalk (?). Indistinctly signed and dated 1925 lower right.
Object can be shipped.
Mischtechnik Gouache & Kreide (?). 42,5 cm x 33,5 cm Blattmaß. Unleserlich signiert und datiert 1925 unten rechts. Nord Afrika. Orientalist.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.