Karmstol Miranda Of Sweden 1900-tal
Karmstol med stomme i bambuimitation av betsadbokSittbalja i flätad rotting med stoppade och textilklädda dynor Höjd: 85 cmSitthöjd: 43 cmBredd: 58 cmKonditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar--------------------------Armchair Miranda Of Sweden 20th century Armchair with frame in bamboo imitation of stained beechSitting tub in braided rattan with upholstered and textile-covered cushionsHeight: 85 cmSeat height: 43 cmWidth: 58 cmCondition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks