Katalin HINDI SZABÓ (1889 - 1929). Portrait of a
50 cm x 45 cm. Painting. Oil (?) on wood. Signed and dated 1929 (?) lower left. Inscribed lower right "L'idole". Condition see photos.
Object can be shipped.
50 cm x 45 cm. Gemälde. Öl (?) auf Holz. Signiert und datiert 1929 (?) unten links. Bezeichnet unten rechts "L'idole". Zustand siehe Fotos.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.