LOT 148

Kley, Heinrich: Blick auf die Frauenkirche in Nürnberg

Description: Kley, Heinrich — View of the Frauenkirche in Nuremberg (Karlsruhe 1863-1945 Munich) Watercolour. Signed and dated lower left ''1904''. 42,5 x 28,5 cm; framed under glass. / Kley, Heinrich Blick auf die Frauenkirche in Nürnberg (Karlsruhe 1863-1945 München) Aquarell. Links unten sign. und dat. ''1904''. 42,5 x 28,5 cm; unter Glas ger.

21 Sep 2020
Germany

21 Sep 2020
Germany