Konvolut 2 Zigarrettenetuis, 20. Jh.
bestehend aus Silberetui, Hammerschlagdekor, Gravur außen/innen, MZ verschlagen, 830, L. ca. 10 cm, Gw. ca. 115 g, Metalletui, Alpacca, Gravur, Emaille, L. ca. 9 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
Set of 2 cigarette cases, 20th century, consists of a silver case, engraving outside / inside, marked with 830, l. approx. 10 cm, weight approx. 115 g, metal case, Alpacca, engraving, enamel, l. approx. 9 cm, signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert