Konvolut Gürtelschließen
Konvolut Gürtelschließen
Konvolut Gürtelschließen
um 1900, Metall teilweise vergoldet und mit Emaille versehen, 8 St., durchbrochen gearbeitet und mit figürlichen und floralen Zierelementen versehen, Tragespuren, Maße max. ca. 6,5 cm x 10,5 cm.
Convolute of belt buckles
around 1900, metal partially gilded and enamelled, 8 pieces, open-worked and decorated with figural and floral elements, signs of wear, max. dimensions approx. 6.5 cm x 10.5 cm.
Konvolut Gürtelschließen
Konvolut Gürtelschließen
Convolute of belt buckles