LOT 163
Kreuzer 19. / 20. Jhd. Chiemsee-Maler | Cruiser 19th / 20th century Chiemsee painter
"Chiemsee-Landschaft"
Zeichnung-Aquarell, 19,5 cm x 27,5 cm,
links unten signiert,
Provenienz: Alte Bayerische Privatsammlung.
"Chiemsee landscape"
drawing watercolor, 19.5 cm x 27.5 cm,
signed lower left,
provenance: old Bavarian private collection.
01 Mar 2020
Germany, Berlin
"Chiemsee-Landschaft"
links unten signiert,
"Chiemsee landscape"
signed lower left,