LOT 1

Krodel d. Ä., Wolfgang - Nachfolge, Das ungleiche Paar

Description: Krodel the Elder, Wolfgang - Successor of — The unequal couple (Around 1500-1563) Oil/copper. Apocryphal monogram at lower right ''AD''. 36 x 26 cm. // Krodel d. Ä., Wolfgang - Nachfolge Das ungleiche Paar (Um 1500-1563) Öl/Kupfer. Rechts unten apokryph monogrammiert ''AD''. 36 x 26 cm.

27 Nov 2020
Germany

27 Nov 2020
Germany