Ksenia Senkovenko (born 1984, Moscow)

oil/canvas, "Look", portrait of a woman in front of a city backdrop, cyrillic monogram lower right, signed twice on the reverse, titled and dated 2003, approx. 75x55cm, framed (87.5x67.5cm), craquelure, canvas with small Dent to top left, frame with signs of wear
Ksenia Senkovenko (geb. 1984, Moskau)
Öl/Lw., "Look", Frauenportrait vor Stadtkulisse, u.r. kyrillisch monogr., verso doppelt sign., betitelt und dat. 2003, ca. 75x55cm, gerahmt (87,5x67,5cm), Krakelee, o.l. Lw. mit kl. Delle, Rahmen mit Gebrauchsspuren

Time
07 Apr 2024

Time
07 Apr 2024