LOT 1089
Küchenstillleben mit erlegten Eichelhähern, Fr. 20. Jh.
Description: Kitchen Still Life with Hunted Jay — Early 20th century. Oil on cardboard. Lower right unclearly signed ''H. Ginzburg'' (?). 49 x 55.5 cm. / Küchenstillleben mit erlegten Eichelhähern Fr. 20. Jh. Öl/Platte. Rechts unten undeutl. sign. ''H. Ginzburg'' (?). 49 x 55,5 cm.
21 Sep 2020
Germany
21 Sep 2020
Germany