LOT 118
LALIQUE - France
poisson
Suite de 24 sculptures en verre moulé pressé polychrome.
Signés "Lalique France"
4,5 x 5 x 2 cm
A set of 24 molded-pressed sculptures of fishes by Lalique - France.
Signed "Lalique France".
1,77 x 1,97 x 0,79 inch
03 Dec 2021
poisson
Signés "Lalique France"
4,5 x 5 x 2 cm
Signed "Lalique France".
1,77 x 1,97 x 0,79 inch
03 Dec 2021