LOUIS PHILIPPE ARMCHAIR
LOUIS PHILIPPE ARMCHAIR. Golden armchair, Louis Philippe period, 19th century. Dimensions: 112x70x70cm. Good condition - used with small signs of aging & blemishes. ADDITIONAL PHOTOS AND INFORMATION CAN BE REQUESTED BY EMAIL. POLTRONA LUIGI FILIPPO. Poltrona dorata, periodo Luigi Filippo, XIX secolo. Dimensioni:112x70x70cm. Buone condizioni - usato, con piccoli segni dell'età e macchie. ULTERIORI FOTO ED INFORMAZIONI POSSONO ESSERE RICHIESTE VIA EMAIL. - PER SAPERE QUANTO COSTA IL TRASPORTO CONTATTARE PER INFORMAZIONI. Fauteuil doré, époque Louis Philippe, XIXe siècle. Goldener Sessel, Louis-Philippe-Periode, 19. Jahrhundert. Gouden fauteuil, Louis Philippe-periode, 19e eeuw. Guldfåtölj, Louis Philippe-period, 1800-talet.Dimensions112x70x70cm.NotesALL PRICES ARE APPROXIMATELY, TO KNOW HOW MUCH THE TRANSPORT COSTS, PLEASE CONTACT FOR INFORMATION Shipping costs in ITALY 300 Euro approx. - Shipping costs in EUROPE 400 Euro approx. - Shipping costs REST OF THE WORLD contact for information
Condition Report: Bid on www.unicartauctions.com