LOUIS VUITTON Made in France
LOUIS VUITTON Made in France
Sac Buckle En toile monogrammée et cuir naturel, double anse portée épaule réglable, garniture en métal doré, intérieur poche plaquée et poche zippée. Bon état (patine d'usage normal sur cuir) Dimensions : 26 x 22,5 x 15,5 cm A monogrammed canvas and leather handbag by Louis Vuitton. Double adjustable shoulder straps, gilt metal trim, interior zipped pocket. Good condition (patina of normal use on leather.
LOUIS VUITTON Made in France